September

Sun 9.24
The Queers, The Ataris

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

The Queers

The Ataris

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Skippa Da Flippa

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Skippa Da Flippa

6:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.29

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

The Dives

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.30
METAL ALLIANCE TOUR FEATURING: OVERKILL

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

METAL ALLIANCE TOUR FEATURING: OVERKILL

5:30 pm

21 and Over

October

Sun 10.1
Wednesday 13, Eyes Set To Kill, Repulsur

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Wednesday 13

Eyes Set To Kill

Repulsur

5:30 pm

Mon 10.2
36 Crazyfists, The Last Ten Seconds of Life, Charcoal Tongue

ACI ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS

36 Crazyfists

The Last Ten Seconds of Life

Charcoal Tongue

6:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Tides Of Man, Ranges, This Patch Of Sky

ACI ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS

Tides Of Man

Ranges

This Patch Of Sky

6:00 pm

All Ages

36 Crazyfists, The Last Ten Seconds of Life, Charcoal Tongue

ACI ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS

36 Crazyfists

The Last Ten Seconds of Life

Charcoal Tongue

6:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.5
Tides Of Man, Ranges, Gatherers

ACI ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS

Tides Of Man

Ranges

Gatherers

6:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.6
Michale Graves

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Michale Graves

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.7
Sun 10.8
Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Thu 10.12
Metro Station: 10 Year Anniversary Tour

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Metro Station: 10 Year Anniversary Tour

5:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.13
THE BLACK DAHLIA MURDER “Nightbringers Tour”

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

THE BLACK DAHLIA MURDER “Nightbringers Tour”

6:00 pm

Sat 10.14
Sun 10.15
PNB Rock

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

PNB Rock

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Bodysnatcher, Loser

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Bodysnatcher

Loser

5:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Mushroomhead, Unsaid Fate, Ventana

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Mushroomhead

Unsaid Fate

Ventana

5:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.21
Within The Ruins, Enterprise Earth, Aversions Crown, Currents

ACI ENTERTAINMENT & DIAMOND CONCERTS PRESENTS

Within The Ruins

Enterprise Earth

Aversions Crown

Currents

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.22
Austin John Winkler; formerly of Hinder

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Austin John Winkler; formerly of Hinder

5:30 pm

Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Insane Clown Posse: The Great Milenko Tour

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Insane Clown Posse: The Great Milenko Tour

5:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.27
Hybrid Theory: An Evening Dedicated to Chester Bennington

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Hybrid Theory: An Evening Dedicated to Chester Bennington

9:00 pm

All Ages

Prestige 3: Alpha // Omega

PRESTIGE WRESTING PRESENTS

Prestige 3: Alpha // Omega

Billy Gunn

Simon Gotch

Bull Dempsey

Sinn Bodhi

Tom Lawlor

Super Crazy

7:00 pm

Sat 10.28
Galactic Empire

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Galactic Empire

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.29
I See Stars

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

I See Stars

4:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Sun 11.5
Bullet Boys

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Bullet Boys

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Listener, Levi The Poet, Comrades, Everett

ACI ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS

Listener

Levi The Poet

Comrades

Everett

6:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.10
Sat 11.11
Listener, Levi The Poet, Comrades, Everett

ACI ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS

Listener

Levi The Poet

Comrades

Everett

5:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Ryan Cabrera

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Ryan Cabrera

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.18
Sun 11.19
Traitors

ACI ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS

Traitors

4:00 pm

All Ages

CKY

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

CKY

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Within The Ruins, Aversions Crown, Currents

ONE CENTRE SQUARE PRESENTS

Within The Ruins

Aversions Crown

Currents

5:00 pm